Click here for the Glossary page
Click here for the main index of the Burton Latimer Heritage Society site
Click here to return to the previous page
Produced by John Meads 2020 from data provided by Barrie Mackay
Cemetery Burials 1912 - 2005
In Numerical Order

The Cemetery shortly after its opening in 1912

This database provided by Barrie Mackay should enable relatives to locate graves without memorials by identifying the closest graves that do have them and counting, taking into account that there is usually 4ft between them. Unfortunately, this method doesn’t always work if the grave is at the end of a row or is near a path so be prepared for this eventuality.
The A-Z database will provide links to some names and the site search button below could also provide more information.
Click here to go to the A-Z database.

Search the site here

Grave No.

Surname

Forenames

Burial Year

MI present

1

Brown

Ann

1912

2

Bates

William

1912

Y

3

Bates

Ann

1919

Y

4

Miller

Edward Yeomans

1912

5

Miller

Mary Ann.

1919

6

Labrum

Thomas Henry

1912

7

Sturman

Charlotte

1912

Y

8

Sturman

William

1917

Y

9

Munday

William

1912

10

Miller

Emily

1912

11

Miller

Harry

1913

Y

12

Tailby

Thomas

1913

13

Watson

Harry

1913

14

Lewin

Martha

1913

15

Meadows

Rebecca

1913

16

Meadows

Charles

1931

17

Newman

Cecilia

1950

Y

17

Newman

William James

1912

Y

18

Newman

Winifred

1969

Y

19

Loak

John

1912

20

Marriott

Richard Edwin

1912

21

Richards

William

1912

22

Richards

Sarah Ann

1913

23

Croxen

Joseph

1912

24

Blowfield

Martha

1912

25

Blowfield

William

1920

26

Palmer

Walter

1912

27

Hodson

James

1913

28

Ambler

Joseph

1913

29

Rush

Ann Susanah

1913

30

Hull

Samuel

1914

31

Brumpton

Emily

1914

32

Whitney

Martha

1922

Y

33

Whitney

James

1917

Y

34

Keech

Thomas

1914

35

Faulkner

Cicely

1918

Y

36

Miller

Samuel

1914

37

Taylor

Naomi

1914

Y

38

Taylor

John Eben

1936

Y

39

Marriott

William

1914

40

Warr

Thomas James

1914

41

Cobley

Thomas

1914

42

Daniels

Daniel

1914

43

Issitt

Lucy Lily Maud

1915

44

Miller

Eliza

1921

45

Janes

Amelia Frances

1914

Y

45

Janes

Matthew

1938

Y

46

Howard

Eliza

1913

47

Wright

Mary Elizabeth

1913

48

Buckby

Mary Ann

1913

49

West

Maria Jane

1913

50

Croxen

Elizabeth

1913

51

Sawyer

George

1913

52

Turner

Mary Ann

1913

53

Butlin

George

1913

Y

54

Butlin

Jane Elizabeth

1914

Y

55

Buckby

Linda

1915

56

Hoye

Thomas

1915

57

Eady

Ann

1915

58

Bland

Samuel

1915

59

Hatten

Ruth

1915

60

Mills

Benjamin

1915

Y

61

Williams

Joseph

1915

62

Williams

Emily Mary

1948

63

Bailey

Frederick William

1915

64

Berridge

Charles William

1915

65

Sturman

Mary Lewis

1916

Y

66

Laughton

William George

1916

67

Doir

Sarah

1916

68

Eaves

Catherine

1916

69

Dehye

Maria Louise

1916

70

Gross

Margaret (senior)

1923

Y

70

Gross

Margaret Annie

1958

Y

71

Gross

William John

1915

Y

72

Gross

Ann

1915

Y

73

Morris

Emma

1922

Y

74

Pettit

Elizabeth

1913

Y

74

Pettit

George

1914

Y

75

Rainbow

Frederick Samuel

1914

76

Wood

George

1914

77

Wood

Mary Ann

1920

78

Jones

Alfred George

1914

79

Bugby

Edward Arthur Felix

1914

Y

80

Judd

Charlotte

1914

81

Judd

William Allan

1914

82

Church

Annie

1915

83

Reynolds

Sarah Ann

1916

84

Sharpe

George

1916

85

Hobbs

Mary

1916

86

Eady

Frederick William

1917

Y

87

Geagen

Eliza

1916

88

Minney

Margaret

1916

89

Cooper

Dennis George

1995

Y

89

Cooper

Richard W.

1916

Y

90

Patrick

Jane

1916

91

Wittering

William

1916

92

Wittering

Caroline

1918

93

Cooper

William

1916

Y

94

Cooper

Rhoda

1932

Y

95

Coleman

Mabel Ellen

1917

96

Mason

Elizabeth

1917

97

Putters

Eugenie Marie Ghislaine

1917

Y

98

Patrick

Louisa

1917

99

Braines

Levi

1915

100

Braines

Harriet Eliza

1927

101

Palmer

Alfred Edward

1915

102

Dunkley

George

1915

Y

103

Dunkley

Fannie

1915

Y

104

Taylor

Edith May

1915

105

Loak

Edward

1915

106

Coleman

Elsie May

1915

107

York

Sarah Ann Capps

1915

Y

108

York

John Capps

1923

Y

109

Tarry

Elizabeth

1915

110

Drage

Edmund

1915

111

Desborough

James Lewis

1917

112

Chamberlain

John

1917

113

Dicks

Ellen

1917

Y

114

Dicks

Thomas

1925

Y

115

Buckby

George Patrick

1917

116

Brampton

Henry

1917

117

Patrick

Eva

1917

Y

118

Burley

Ellen

1917

119

Mason

Mary Elizabeth

1931

Y

120

Mason

James Alfred

1917

Y

121

Clipson

Frank

1917

Y

122

Clipson

Sarah

1924

Y

123

Loak

Mary Susannah

1917

124

West

Mary Ann

1918

125

Clark

David

1918

Y

126

Clark

Mary Ann

1924

Y

127

Capps

Ernest

1951

Y

127

Capps

George James

1958

Y

127

Capps

Phyllis Mary

1947

Y

128

Capps

Charles

1917

Y

128

Capps

Ellen

1923

Y

129

Dicks

Eliza

1915

Y

130

Dicks

George

1921

Y

131

Perkins

Mary Jane

1915

132

Eaves

Ruth

1915

133

Taylor

William

1915

134

Harding

Mary Ann

1916

135

Davis

Henry

1916

136

Evans

Willie

1916

Y

137

White

William Woollaston Miller

1916

138

Abbott

Albert James

1916

Y

139

Buckby

Joseph

1916

140

Hull

Josiah

1918

141

Hull

Fanny

1930

142

Panter

Sarah Ann

1918

143

Marriott

Catherine

1918

144

Whiteman

Doris

1918

145

Chamberlain

Mary

1918

146

Ward

William

1918

147

Ward

Sarah

1926

148

Mason

Ernest Clifford

1918

149

Andrews

Joseph

1918

150

Gates

Hilda May

1919

151

Cox

John Smith

1919

Y

152

Cox

Lucy

1943

Y

153

Shrive

Henry

1919

154

Shrive

Lucy

1924

155

Minney

George

1919

156

Fox

Elsie

1919

157

Basford

Elizabeth

1919

Y

158

Basfoid

Thomas Webb

1932

Y

159

Wilkinson

Frank

1916

160

Pettit

Martha Ellen

1916

Y

161

Pettit

Joseph

1925

Y

162

Wittering

Ada Ellen

1916

162

Wittering

Arthur Aubrey

1916

163

Staines

William Henry

1916

164

Green

Frederick

1917

165

Wright

Maria

1917

166

Dixon

Charles

1917

167

Linnell

John

1917

168

Issitt

Ann

1917

169

Whitney

George

1917

170

Faulkner

John

1917

Y

171

Bates

James

1920

172

Deveraux

Arthur Charles

1920

173

Dicks

William

1920

174

Lewis

Leonard

1920

175

Toseland

Hannah Maria

1920

176

Watts

Martha Ann

1920

177

Watts

Owen Walter

1943

178

Perkins

Sophia

1920

179

Judd

Arthur

1920

180

Judd

Ada Elizabeth

1952

Y

181

Judd

Jane

1932

182

Judd

Charles

1930

183

Issitt

John Webster

1920

184

Issitt

Beatrice Maud M.B.

1926

185

Kightley

Mary

1920

186

Tee

Thomas William

1920

187

Tee

Mary

1943

188

Freestone

Alice Winifred

1920

189

Seale

Harry

1939

190

Ambler

Caroline

1918

Y

191

Bradshaw

Leslie Allen

1917

Y

192

Gunn

Ruth Gladys

1917

193

Bird

Thomas

1917

Y

194

Austin

John

1917

Y

195

Austin

Elizabeth

1921

Y

196

Allen

Frederick

1917

Y

198

Fox

William Francis

1918

Y

199

Boulton

Robert Thomas

1918

Y

200

Tarry

Clara

1918

201

Gammidge

Hannah

1927

Y

201

Gammidge

William Richardson

1944

Y

202

Tailby

Alfred Thomas

1920

Y

203

Tailby

Emily

1924

Y

204

Peasnell

Emma

1921

205

Issitt

William

1921

206

Harris

William

1921

Y

207

Cullip

Eleanor

1921

208

Randall

Vera Millicent

1921

209

Cook

George

1921

210

Marriott

Mary

1921

211

Deveraux

Sophia Maria

1921

212

Deveraux

Amos Charles

1922

213

Reed

William Hopkins

1922

214

Reed

Harriet Agnes

1927

215

Lee

James

1921

216

Hobbs

Bessie

1921

Y

217

Stockton

Harold Charles Enoch

1925

Y

218

Desborough

William

1922

219

Freestone

Emily

1930

220

Freestone

Walter James

1942

221

Westley

Arthur James

1918

222

Miller

John

1918

223

Conroy

John

1918

224

Dicks

Henry Burditt

1918

225

Gammidge

Harry John

1918

Y

226

Gammidge

Charlotte

1932

Y

227

Miller

Sarah

1918

228

Wright

James

1918

229

Mason

William

1918

230

Mason

Rebecca

1924

231

Tarry

William

1918

232

Lowe

Grace Ethel

1918

234

Desborough

Arthur Edward

1922

235

Mallard

John

1922

236

Stokes

Charles Edward

1922

237

Hoye

Thomas Leonard

1922

238

Harris

Archibald Campbell

1942

Y

238

Harris

Sarah Elizabeth

1956

Y

239

Bowler

Francis

1923

240

Bowler

Amelia Ann

1927

241

Lee

Charles William

1923

242

Coles

ELiza

1923

243

Fox

Mary

1923

Y

244

Fox

John Thomas

1937

Y

245

Ambler

Horace George

1923

246

Ambler

Martha

1923

247

Clipson

Frederick

1923

248

Clipson

Mary Elizabeth

1937

249

Buckby

Doris Ellen

1923

250

Ashby

Douglas John

2002

Y

250

Meadows

Sabina

1923

Y

251

Smith

Lilian Helen

1976

Y

252

Gunn

Harriett

1952

253

Whitney

Elizabeth

1918

254

Capps

Alfred

1918

255

Garley

William

1918

256

Hines

Leonard George

1918

257

Howard

Caroline

1918

258

Lewis

Alice May

1918

Y

259

Panter

Carmichael (Carmie)

1918

Y

260

Panter

Laura Annie

1935

Y

261

Death

John

1919

262

Buckby

Albert Ernest

1919

Y

263

Northern

Annie

1919

264

Adams

Laura Maud Elizabeth

1919

265

Tailby

Levi

1919

267

Bradbury

Susan

1924

Y

268

Bradbury

David

1933

Y

269

Northern

Lucy

1924

Y

270

Taylor

Charles

1924

271

Taylor

Sarah

1942

272

Muggleton

Arthur

1925

273

Geagen

Alice Elizabeth

1925

274

Desborough

James Thomas

1925

Y

275

Desborough

Sarah Jane

1965

Y

276

Currant

Matilda

1925

277

Currant

George

1931

278

Stockton

Donald Samuel Edwin

1927

Y

279

Stockton

Rosanna

1949

Y

280

Blake

Stephen

1928

Y

281

Blake

Hephzibah Sarah

1921

Y

282

Miller

Catherine Martha

1919

Y

283

Miller

John Walter Yeomans

1923

Y

284

Smart

Miriam Maud

1919

285

Fox

George

1919

Y

286

Fox

Elizabeth Yeomans

1923

Y

287

Miller

Frances Harriet

1926

288

Whitney

Charlotte

1919

289

Turner

George

1919

290

Buckby

Wilfred

1919

Y

291

Smith

Hannah

1919

292

Clipson

Edward

1919

293

Mason

Harry

1919

294

Gunn

George

1919

Y

295

Byland

Alfred

1920

296

Toop

Kathleen Maud

1925

297

Howard

Ebenezer

1925

298

Granger

Letitia Fanny

1923

299

Granger

Alfred

1927

302

Barlow

Alfred

1950

Y

302

Barlow

Edith Elizabeth

1975

Y

303

Barlow

Charles

1923

Y

303

Barlow

Deborah Maria

1920

Y

304

Goddard

Alfred Fergus

1916

305

Munn

Samuel

1925

306

Munn

Jane

1919

307

Keach

Sarah Ann

1920

308

Dunkley

Wilfred

1920

309

Hume

Emma Maria

1920

Y

310

Hume

Frederick

1934

Y

311

Lawman

Leslie

1920

312

Mason

Ellen

1920

313

Randall

Eliza

1920

314

Chester

Sidney George Wakefield

1920

Y

315

Morris

Arthur William

1920

316

Johnson

Martha Ellen

1920

317

Johnson

Sidney

1921

318

Smith

Sarah

1919

Y

319

Smith

Frank

1941

Y

320

Fox

George

1920

321

Sanders

John Quincey

1920

322

Ashby

Rose Ellen

1920

323

Sculthorpe

Lavinia

1920

324

Pywell

Agnes

1920

325

Knighton

Martha Ann

1920

326

Chester

Walter

1936

Y

326

Haseldine

Kate

1946

327

Freestone

Sarah

1921

328

Barlow

Rosina Helen

1921

329

Braines

Abigail

1921

330

Loveday

Elizabeth

1917

Y

331

Loveday

Charles

1931

Y

331

Loveday

Rebecca

1933

Y

332

Loveday

Sarah Ann

1918

333

Robinson

Joseph

1921

334

Leasby

Elizabeth

1921

335

Sawyer

Lettice

1921

336

Norton

John Thomas

1921

Y

337

Buckby

George

1921

338

Spriggs

Ann

1921

339

Bird

Frank William

1921

340

Bird

Sarah

1948

340A

Sturgess

Florence Mary

1949

Y

340A

Sturgess

Joseph Hugh

1943

Y

341

Hood

Emma

1920

Y

342

Webb

Harry

1921

Y

343

Webb

Mary Ann

1931

Y

344

Moss

Francis

1921

345

Gazeley

John William

1921

346

Hull

Edith May

1921

347

Style

Minnie

1922

348

Parson

James

1922

349

Smith

Alfred

1922

351

Norton

Frederick

1922

Y

352

Norton

Emily Jane

1942

Y

353

Dicks

Alice Isabel

1922

354

Eady

George

1922

355

King

Rose

1922

356

Toop

Eveline Maud

1922

357

Lawman

Leonard Arthur

1922

358

Chester

Ellen

1922

359

Garfield

James

1922

360

Mason

Elizabeth

1922

361

Mason

James

1940

362

Freestone

James

1922

Y

363

Freestone

Jane

1923

Y

364

Maltby

Alice

1922

365

Maltby

Thomas

1933

366

Wright

Harriet

1923

367

Wright

Walter

1939

368

Wade

Annie Amelia

1923

369

Byrne

Gladys Hannah Mabel

1921

Y

370

Byrne

Clytie

1960 [ashes]

Y

370

Byrne

Edward Crofton (Dr)

1957

Y

371

Atkins

Alice

1962

Y

371

Atkins

William Marshall

1922

Y

373

Evans

Mary Ann

1923

374

Evans

William James

1943

375

Coulson

Sarah Ann

1923

376

Knight

Eliza

1923

377

Knight

John

1941

378

Neal

Frederick

1923

Y

379

Chamberlain

Owen

1923

380

Chamberlain

Alice Clara

1947

381

Hancock

Emily Augusta

1923

Y

382

Smith

Samuel Dyer

1922

Y

383

Smith

Elizabeth

1940

Y

384

Munn

John

1939

Y

385

Mason

Hannah

1923

386

Newman

Elizabeth

1923

Y

387

Newman

Nathaniel

1934

Y

388

Turner

Juliet A.

1923

390

Downing

Richard

1923

391

Ingram

Daisy

1923

392

Moss

Annie

1923

393

Smith

Robert

1923

Y

394

Smith

Elizabeth

1928

Y

394

Tomlinson

William Edward

1923

395

Downing

Alice Matilda

1961

Y

395

Downing

Emily Frances

1923

Y

396

Downing

Charles Frederick

1937

Y

396

Downing

Mary Wiggins

1945

Y

397

Payne

Cornelius

1928

Y

397

Payne

Sarah Ann

1923

Y

398

Patrick

George

1923

399

Shrives

Jane

1924

400

Norton

John James

1924

401

Norton

Hannah

1930

402

Green

Elizabeth

1924

403

Ambler

Edward

1924

404

Ambler

Caroline

1938

405

Cook

Mary Ann

1924

406

Cook

William

1934

407

Lines

John Thomas

1924

408

Marsh

Esan

1924

409

Patrick

William

1925

410

Whitehead

Mary Ann

1925

Y

411

Whitehead

John

1926

Y

412

Reynolds

Harriet Elizabeth

1925

413

Reynolds

George

1937

414

Chamberlain

Harold

1925

415

Stokes

Lucy Annie

1946

Y

416

Stokes

Charles

1923

Y

417

Hickman

Hannah

1924

Y

418

Hickman

Lynlord

1934

Y

419

Brown

Ada Rose

1924

420

Brown

William John Croxen

1924

421

Brown

Kate

1956

422

Palmer

Joseph

1924

423

Johnson

Charles

1924

Y

424

Turner

Rebecca Mary

1924

425

Henman

Herbert

1924

426

Henman

Martha

1935

427

Sanders

Lucy

1924

428

Hodson

Louisa Martha

1924

429

Hodson

William

1940

430

Chamberlain

Mary Selina

1924

431

Pell

Lizzie Gertrude

1945

432

Liddey

William James

1924

433

Braines

Henry

1924

434

Burley

Annie

1925

Y

435

Burley

Bertha

1945

Y

435

Burley

James

1943

Y

436

Draper

Charles

1925

Y

437

Johnson

Charles

1925

Y

438

Hyde

George

1926

439

Loakes

Louisa

1926

Y

441

Miller

Charles

1939

Y

442

Miller

Susan

1932

Y

443

Wooding

Caleb

1926

444

Wooding

Carrie

1928

445

Miller

George

1934

Y

445

Miller

Louisa

1926

Y

446

Pettit

Charlotte Ann

1926

Y

447

Capps

George

1931

Y

448

Capps

Catherine Tamar

1932

Y

449

Fox

Margaret Ellen

1924

Y

450

Fox

Albert Ernest

1952

Y

451

Fox

William

1925

452

Wright

Thomas William

1924

Y

453

Warr

James

1924

Y

454

Goodliffe

Mary

1925

456

Hull

Caroline

1925

457

Hull

William

1927

458

Fourt

Margaret Ellen

1925

459

Fourt

George Henry

1925

460

Whitney

William

1925

461

Stickler

George

1925

462

Stickler

Mary Jane

1949

463

White

Smith

1925

464

Ashley

Thomas Stimpson

1926

Y

465

Ashley

Anne Laura

1960

466

White

Sarah Elizabeth

1927

Y

467

Toseland

Richard

1927

468

Elderkin

Francis Oliver

1927

469

Taylor

Alice

1927

Y

471

Tailby

Frances Mabel

1927

472

Toop

Gerald Edward

1927

473

Goodman

Arthur Walter

1927

474

Jackson

Victoria May

1992

Y

474

Stokes

Eva

1965

Y

475

Toseland

James

1927

476

Clark

George Thomas

1959

477

Beck

George Arthur

1927

478

Smith

Edith Mary

1927

479

Hollingsworth

John

1927

480

Hollingsworth

Harriet

1928

481

Vaughan

Maria

1942

482

Capps

James

1935

Y

482

Capps

Mary Ann

1942

Y

483

Hickman

Ivy Helena

1926

Y

484

Capps

Ada Sarah

1970 [ashes]

Y

484

Capps

Frederick Arthur

1939

Y

485

Ball

Ethel Beatrice

1940

485

Ball

Harriet

1938

Y

485

Ball

James

1927

Y

486

Clarke

Frank Oliver

1925

Y

488

Perry

Edith Gertrude

1925

489

Lovell

John

1925

490

Fletcher

Hannah

1925

491

Loak

Charles

1925

492

Loak

Maud

1930

493

Bird

Edith Ellen

1925

494

Knighton

James

1925

495

West

William Ebenezer Gardner

1925

496

West

Georgina

1936

497

Turner

Phillip Herbert

1925

Y

498

Craddock

George

1926

499

Stokes

George Henry

1927

500

Stokes

Sarah

1943

501

Baker

Elizabeth

1927

Y

502

Hollands

Elizabeth Mary

1953

Y

502

Hollands

Henry John

1931

Y

503

Mason

Thomas William

1927

Y

504

Darby

Charles Turvey

1927

Y

505

Darby

Emma Elizabeth

1934

Y

506

Miller

Arthur Edward

1927

507

Allen

Clara

1928

Y

508

Allen

Henry

1931

Y

509

Sharman

George Robert

1928

510

Howard

Caroline Elizabeth

1928

511

Aldridge

Emily Jane

1928

Y

512

Aldridge

Albert

1957

513

Toop

Minnie

1928

514

Toop

George Thomas

1950

515

Mason

Stephen

1934

Y

516

Mason

Charlotte (Lottie)

1928

Y

517

Kilborn

Agnes Matilda

1943

517

Kilborn

Alfred Henry

1927

518

Piper

Mabel Mary

1976

518

Piper

Walter Dominic

1969

519

Holland

John Thomas

1926

520

Starmer

John William

1926

521

Bambridge

Mabel

1926

Y

522

Hull

Hannah

1926

523

Brown

Armstrong

1926

524

Mason

Albert

1926

Y

524

Mason

Elizabeth

1955

Y

525

Sail

Lydia

1926

Y

526

Mason

Arthur James

1926

527

Broughton

Eliza

1926

528

Grewcock

Francis

1926

529

Brooks

Emily Elizabeth

1926

Y

530

Brooks

Richard Jeffs

1939

Y

531

Clipson

William Samuel

1926

Y

532

Clipson

Mary

1934

Y

533

Ball

Austin John

1926

534

Toop

William Arthur

1928

535

Mallard

Fanny

1928

536

Barratt

Alfred

1928

Y

536

Barratt

Marianne

1929

Y

537

Love

Albert

1928

Y

538

Love

Sarah

1952

Y

539

Grainger

Elizabeth

1928

Y

540

Smith

John

1928

Y

541

Hales

William

1928

542

Hales

Ann

1931

543

Johnson

Elsie May

1929

544

Miller

Charlotte

1929

545

Randall

Walter Samuel

1929

546

Lane

John Frederick Arthur

1929

Y

547

Merryweather

Wilfred George

1929

548

Patrick

Winifred Emma

1929

Y

549

Hoddinott

Elizabeth Jane

1930

Y

550

Chamberlain

Emily Ann

1929

Y

551

Cobley

Varrin Elizabeth

1928

552

Ward

Hephzibah

1924

553

Capps

Rhoda Jane

1927

Y

554

Capps

Nellie

1963

Y

554

Capps

Thomas Ambrose Sumpter

1952

Y

555

Furnell

Alfred Cyril

1927

Y

556

Eady

Annie Ellen

1927

558

Tailby

Eliza Ann

1927

559

Rimell

Henry Thorpe

1927

560

Wood

Eleanor Ann

1930

561

Spring

Charles

1927

562

Hendry

Martha

1927

563

Grewcock

Sarah Elizabeth

1939

564

Bradley

Emma Maria

1927

565

Abbott

Ernest Frederick

1927

566

Smith

Gerald

1927

567

Turner

Bessie

1954

Y

567

Turner

Lawrence Philip

1990 [ashes]

568

Ambler

Harry Albert

1927

569

Carvell

Ellen

1929

Y

570

Carvell

Harry

1940

Y

571

Cobley

Hannah Jane

1929

572

Randall

Eliza

1930

573

Hewitt

Florence

1912

574

Humphrey

Grace Mary

1912

575

Judd

Dorothy Lilian

1913

576

Billing

Dorothy Edith

1913

577

Vickers

Edith May

1913

578

Basford

[stillborn child]

1913

579

Ward

Florence

1913

580

Collier

Sylvia Panter

1914

581

Knight

Leonard Walter

1914

582

Haynes

Elsie Irene May Brookes

1915

583

Desborough

Bernard Edgar

1915

584

Northern

Edward

1915

585

Northern

Beatrice

1915

586

Giles

Edith

1966

Y

586

Giles

Edwin John

1929

Y

587

Church

Sarah Rebecca

1932

588

Sturman

Rhoda

1932

Y

588

Sturman

Thomas Walter

1947

Y

589

Daniels

Mary Jane

1929

590

Sturman

Sarah Ann

1926

Y

592

Gilliatt

William Henry

1926

Y

593

Gilliatt

Sophia

1956

Y

593

Gilliatt

William Henry

1968

Y

593

Harrison

Mary

1987 [ashes]

593

Swain

James Ivan

2004

594

York

Dorothy Mary

1912

595

Ray

Violet Irene May Elizabeth

1912

596

Ward

Mabel

1912

597

Skevington

[stillborn child]

1913

598

Hodson

Arthur

1913

599

Campen

[stillborn child]

1913

600

Lowe

James Robert

1913

601

Wittering

Mabel

1913

602

Cockayne

Evelyn May

1914

603

Clifton

Bert

1914

604

Austin

Frank William

1914

605

Tailby

Frank Allen

1914

606

Tirrell

Walter

1927

607

Tirrell

Annie

1941

Y

608

Brumpton

Edward

1927

609

Blaxley

William

1927

Y

610

Johnson

George

1915

611

Randall

Edna

1915

612

Nichols

Rita Constance Georgina

1915

613

Grainger

Robert Oscar Walter

1915

614

Bull

Jesse

1916

615

Harrod

Edith

1916

616

Geagen

[stillborn child]

1916

617

Ball

Harry Wilfred

1916

618

Bollard

W. [stillborn child]

1916

619

Goodman

[stillborn child]

1916

620

Mills

Wilfred Arthur

1916

621

Williams

Harold

1917

622

Underwood

[stillborn child]

1914

623

Davis

John

1915

624

Cox

Frank Wallis

1915

625

Henman

Hilda

1915

626

Campen

Maud Vera

1915

627

Hancock

George

1915

628

York

Fred

1915

629

Mason

Alice Beatrice

1915

630

Johnson

Arthur William

1915

631

Chambers

Arthur

1915

632

Moore

William George

1915

633

Clifton

Percy William

1915

634

Andrews

Harriet

1930

635

Andrews

George Ernest

1946

636

Blott

Arthur

1931

636

Blott

Margaret

1968 [ashes]

637

Randall

Arthur James

1930

Y

638

Desborough

Gladys

1917

639

Judd

Freda

1917

640

Ayres

Phillip Henry

1917

641

Hewitt

[stillborn child]

1917

642

Gale

[stillborn child]

1917

643

Eady

Olive Dorothy May

1918

644

Goodman

Lilian

1918

645

Payne

Alfred

1918

646

Johnson

William Geoffrey

1919

647

Toop

Irene May

1919

648

Meadows

Ruby Laura Evans

1919

649

Randall

[stillborn child]

1919

650

Chamberlain

Clara Ann

1929

Y

651

Chamberlain

Frederick William

1940

652

Bates

Walter

1929

Y

653

Bates

Ada

1949

Y

654

Whitney

Annie Barbara.

1943

654

Whitney

Sumpter

1948

Y

655

Palmer

Sarah Ann

1927

656

King

Mary Ann

1928

657

Fox

Charles William

1928

658

Bent

Mary

1928

659

Abbott

George

1915

660

Abbott

Dorothy Ellen

1915

661

Hodson

Phyllis Gwendoline

1915

662

Middleton

[stillborn child]

1915

663

Stingers

Frederick

1916

664

Turner

Maud

1916

665

York

[stillborn child]

1916

666

Hodson

Clarice Sylvia Olive

1916

Y

667

Wittering

Arthur Maurice

1916

Y

668

Baish

[stillborn child]

1916

669

Mason

Charles Leonard

1917

670

Butlin

Frederick Charles

1917

670A

Rivett

[stillborn child]

1951

671

Richards

Winifred Mary Louisa

1928

672

Dunkley

Edney

1928

673

Chambers

Eleanor Martha

1967 [ashes]

673

Dunkley

Thomas Walding

1942

674

Lovell

Edward Arthur

1928

675

Chambers

Harriett

1930

Y

676

Chambers

Pridmore

1964

Y

677

Peasnell

George

1932

678

Miller

Alfred

1932

679

Wade

[stillborn child]

1919

680

Shortland

[stillborn child]

1919

681

Knighton

[stillborn child]

1919

682

Byland

Alfred Reginald

1920

683

Craddock

Alfred Lawrence

1920

684

Stokes

H.S. [stillborn child]

1920

685

Timson

Millie

1920

686

Styles

Phyllis Mabel Katherine

1920

687

Freestone

Alice [stillborn child]

1920

688

Lovett

James Smith

1920

688

Lovett

John Smith

1920

689

Shortland

[stillborn child]

1920

690

Gazeley

Amy Elizabeth

1921

691

Loasby

Walter

1932

692

Jacobs

Mary Lizzie

1965

Y

693

Jacobs

William

1932

Y

694

Hume

John Henry

1942

Y

695

Hume

Elizabeth Ann

1929

Y

696

Smith

Ethel Jane Sweetland

1928

Y

697

Smith

William Edward

1947

Y

698

Eady

Sarah Ann

1928

Y

699

Eady

Jabez James

1934

Y

700

Judd

[stillborn child]

1917

701

Wittering

Lawrence

1917

702

Cockayne

Albert

1917

702

Cockayne

Grace

1917

703

Hart

Evelyn Mary

1917

704

Baish

William Eric

1918

705

Spence

Henry Percival

1918

706

Woodcock

Sidney

1918

707

Lewis

Kate

1918

708

Johnson

Lily Margaret

1919

709

Morris

Margery Irene

1919

710

Wittering

Frank

1919

711

Mason

Joan Margaret

1919

712

Mason

Minnie

1928

713

Mason

George

1931

714

Mason

Rose Hannah

1928

715

Mason

Charles Albert

1935

716

Dicks

[stillborn child]

1921

717

Gazeley

Frederick William

1921

718

Shortland

[stillborn child]

1921

719

Randall

[stillborn child]

1922

720

Basford

Arnold Martin

1922

Y

721

Copson

[stillborn child]

1923

722

York

[stillborn child]

1923

723

Chester

[stillborn child]

1923

724

Craddock

[stillborn child]

1923

725

Annies

[stillborn child]

1923

726

Braines

[stillborn child]

1923

727

Johnson

[3-day old child]

1923

728

Dickens

Albert George

1919

729

Annies

Olive May

1919

730

Sharpe

Raymond Charles

1919

731

Mason

George

1919

732

Cox

[stillborn child]

1920

733

Looms

William

1920

734

Cooper

Edward

1920

735

Penn

L.M. [stillborn child]

1920

736

Underwood

[stillborn child]

1920

737

Morris

[stillborn child]

1921

738

Branaghan

[stillborn child]

1921

739

Lawrence

Douglas Arthur

1921

740

Loak

Martha

1932

Y

741

Loak

George

1933

Y

742

Eady

Arthur

1932

743

Tarry

Hilda May

1932

744

Merryweather

[stillborn child]

1924

745

Copson

[stillborn child]

1924

746

Fovargue

Amy Rose

1925

747

Craddock

John

1925

748

Copson

[stillborn child]

1926

749

Coleman

Betty

1926

750

Desborough

Sylvia Jean Alexandra

1927

751

Johnson

Sidney

1927

Y

752

Timson

[stillborn child]

1927

753

Evans

Lucy Ellen

1927

754

Buckby

[male infant]

1928

755

Abbott

Frederick Thomas [stillborn child]

1929

756

Williams

Ebenezer

1932

757

Johnson

Agnes

1950

757

Johnson

George Thomas

1965

758

Haseldine

George

1934

Y

759

Buckby

Harriet

1949

Y

759

Buckby

William Henry

1936

Y

760

Buckby

Samuel Grainger

1930

Y

761

Betts

Frederick

1928

762

Betts

Elizabeth Ann

1932

763

Clarke

Frank

1928

Y

764

Clarke

Jessie Ann

1954

Y

765

Althorpe

Harry

1922

766

Underwood

Lilian Margaret

1922

767

Perry

James [stillborn child]

1922

768

Webb

Harry Christopher

1922

769

Law

Charles William

1923

770

Barlow

[stillborn child]

1923

771

Smart

Frederick Walter [stillborn child]

1923

772

Whitehead

Albert Raymond

1923

773

Barratt

[stillborn child]

1923

774

Norton

[stillborn child]

1924

775

Slow

Edith Elsie

1924

776

Hardwick

Hilda

1924

777

Goodman

Mary Jane

1928

Y

778

Spriggs

William

1929

779

Bues

Samuel

1929

780

Coles

William

1929

781

Butlin

Alice Emily

1932

Y

782

Butlin

John Shrives

1944

Y

783

Groom

John Thomas

1932

784

Hoye

Florence Emily

1933

785

Cooper

Margaret

1929

786

Lewis

Brenda Margaret

1930

787

Chamberlain

Ronald

1930

788

Harlow

[stillborn child]

1930

789

Mitchell

[stillborn child]

1931

790

Clipson

[stillborn child]

1931

791

Craddock

Douglas Bruce

1931

792

Seale

Anthony

1931

Y

793

Merryweather

Mavis Eileen

1932

794

Annies

Joan Mary

1932

796

Betts

Mavis

1936

797

Lee

Walter William

1933

798

Underwood

Mary

1957

799

Underwood

Albert

1954

800

Stokes

Herbert Shortland

1941

801

Stokes

Eva Frances

1930

802

Melnychyn

Vida Mary

1981

Y

802

Melnychyn

Zenon

1985

Y

802

Sudborough

Kenneth William

1959

Y

802

Sudborough

Thomas Henry

1928

Y

803

Sudborough

Elma Kathleen

1981

Y

803

Sudborough

Mary Ann

1938

Y

804

Palmer

Eliza Ellen

1930

805

Wright

Ram

1930

806

Clipstone

Roy Glastonbury.

1925

807

Dickens

John Ernest

1925

808

Hardwick

Phyllis Rosemund

1925

809

Campen

Molly

1926

810

Buckby

Norman Leslie Charles

1926

811

Cox

Kathleen Eva

1926

812

Hoddle

Edward

1926

813

Elliott

Walter John

1926

814

Attfield

[stillborn child]

1926

815

Loak

Florence Maud

1926

Y

816

Sturgess

Doris

1926

817

West

[stillborn child]

1927

818

Conquest

Edwin Arthur

1938

Y

819

Conquest

Louisa Mary Ann

1929

Y

820

Greestone

Bertha Annie

1929

821

Palmer

Richard Charles

1929

822

Cooper

Noreen Joan

1930

823

Eady

Charles [infant]

1934

823

Kellers

Ronald [stillborn child]

1953

823

Volkes

Thomas [stillborn child]

1953

824

Vincent

Priscilla J. [child]

1939

825

Nobles

Patricia Anne

1942

Y

826

Peters

Roy Kenneth

1943

827

Stokes

John

1944

829

Austin

Joyce Ann

1951

830

Binder-Pollard

Kathleen Elizabeth [child]

1963

831

Lee

Robert Darren [child]

1966

Y

832

Swannell

Paul Stephen [child]

1968

Y

833

Lorriman

David Richard Horace [child]

1968

Y

834

Palmer

Ronald Leslie

1927

835

Bailey

Dick Vincent

1927

836

Turner

[stillborn child]

1927

837

Cooper

Maud

1928

838

Cox

Jocelyn Mary

1928

839

Copson

[stillborn child]

1928

840

Daniels

Phillip

1929

841

Norton

Vera Phyllis

1929

Y

842

Mutton

[stillborn child]

1929

843

Mayes

George Walter

1929

844

White

Stanley James

1929

845

Fletcher

George Anthony

1930

846

Green

William

1933

Y

847

Green

Maria

1935

Y

848

Bandy

Violet Mary

1996

Y

848

Titcombe

Oliver D.

1933

849

Patrick

Thomas W.

1933

850

Field

Mercy Louise

2002

Y

850

Field

Michelle Terry

1969

Y

850

Field

Reuben John

1981

Y

851

Bellamy

Lisa Jane [child]

1972

Y

852

Nicholson

Mark David

1988

Y

856

Hailes

Charles Robert

1992 [ashes]

856

Hailes

Frederick Charles

1991 [ashes]

856

Hailes

Mary

1987 [ashes]

Y

857

Eady

Herbert Charles

1985 [ashes]

Y

858

Ward

Alice

1983 [ashes]

Y

858

Ward

Wilfred Collier

1986 [ashes]

Y

859

Ungless

Stanley Walter

1986 [ashes]

862

Mason

Frank N.

1933

863

Stokes

Fanny Louisa

1971

863

Stokes

Frederick William

1933

863

Stokes

Louie

1981 [ashes]

864

Kightley

Ada Hilda Mary

1980

Y

864

Kightley

Albert Flavell

1977

Y

865

Tailby

Ada

1932

Y

865

Tailby

Clarice Ivy Emma

2001

Y

866

Bailey

Edward

1931

Y

866

Bailey

Lucy

1952

Y

867

Meadows

Henry Samuel

1929

868

Andrews

Amelia

1951

869

Rowell

Hannah

1940

Y

870

Rowell

Charles

1947

871

Talbutt

Kathleen

1930

872

Copson

[stillborn child]

1930

873

Twelvetree

Joan Patricia [infant]

1932

874

Waterfield

[stillborn child]

1932

875

Sambrook

Colin Edward

1933

876

Randall

Gwenda May

1933

877

Tailby

Doreen Mary [infant]

1933

878

Caborn

[stillborn child]

1933

879

Crisp

Janette [infant]

1933

880

Gilbert

[stillborn child]

1933

881

Swain

[stillborn child]

1934

882

Mould

Janet

1934

883

Cook

Agnes Lilian

1930

884

Bray

Walter

1930

885

Downing

Florence

1930

885

Downing

John Samuel

1930

886

Whiting

George

1930

887

Loak

Albert

1933

Y

888

Loak

Eliza

1947

Y

889

Loak

Samuel

1934

890

Looker

Sarah Phoebe

1934

893

Manton

Ashleigh Sue [stillborn child]

1993

897

Woodlands

Sylvia Doreen

1992

898

Page

Oliver William

1991

899

Dukes

William Robert Frederick

1990

900

Howard

Christine Ann

1990

903

Howard

Lois

1933

904

Grainger

Sarah

1956

Y

905

Grainger

William

1945

Y

906

Sturman

Emily

1955

Y

906

Sturman

Thomas Miller

1940

Y

907

Whittimore

Harriet Emily

1933

Y

907

Whittimore

John

1939

Y

908

Darby

John William

1929

909

Darby

Elizabeth Lydia

1952

909

Darby

Phyllis Freda

1947

910

Whitney

Emma

1930

Y

911

Whitney

Joseph Herbert

1932

Y

912

Judkins

Alan [infant]

1934

913

Northern

Brian John

1934

914

Smith

Marie

1935

915

Chester

[stillborn child]

1936

916

Hawthorne

[stillborn child]

1937

917

Loak

Ann

1937

917

Loak

Ruth

1937

918

Evans

Ann Caroline

1938

919

Turner

Dianne

1939

Y

920

Waterfield

Joy

1940

Y

921

Thornton

Rita

1940

Y

922

Mason

Julia

1940

923

Mason

Flora Christina

1978

Y

923

Mason

Herbert Samuel

1983

Y

924

Spring

Phyllis Ethel

1930

925

Spring

Emma Eliza

1932

926

Capps

Emily Jane

1964

926

Capps

Job

1941

927

Capps

Adelaide Beatrice

1930

928

McKnight

Margaret

1985

929

McKnight

Kelly

1985

934

Dukes

Benjamin

1995

Y

935

Lawson

Florence Mary

1995

Y

936

Scott

Alexander

1993

Y

936

Scott

David

1996

Y

937

Woolston

George Arthur

1993

Y

940

Downing

Mary Eva

1935

Y

941

Birnie

John Edward Nigel

1941

942

Townsend

Patricia Ann

1942

943

Pettitt

Barbara Ann

1942

944

Spence

John Edward

1943

945

Cooke

[stillborn child]

1943

946

Abbott

Maureen Carole

1943

947

Randall

Hilton

1943

948

Key

David Francis

1944

Y

949

Carter

Annette

1945

950

Brown

Mary Dianne

1945

952

Carvell

Leslie Cecil

1933

Y

953

Ambler

James William Walter

1934

954

Matson

John

1935

955

Wilson

Isabella Augusta

1935

Y

956

Mitchell

Katy Helen

1987

Y

957

Keable

Michael Paul

1988

Y

958

Brown

Corey Stephen James

1996

962

Dukes

Wayne

1996

Y

963

Adamson

Tina Maria

1996

Y

965

Link

Ida Mollie

2003

Y

965

Panter

William Arthur

1996

Y

968

Read

Sidney Thomas

1933

Y

968

Rumble

Arthur Sydney

1984 [ashes]

Y

968

Rumble

Florence

1984

Y

968

Rumble

Sheila Evelyn

1998

Y

968

Rumble

Sydney John Victor

1993

968

Woods

Sarah Georgina

1998

969

Ambler

Eva Beatrice

1952

970

Moorhouse

Eleanor

1965

Y

971

Munday

Ada

1942

Y

972

Munday

William James

1938

Y

973

Sharman

Samuel Sykes

1930

974

Tyrell

Amy Annie

1930

975

Currin

Jane Herbert

1930

976

Currin

George Wilfred

1937

977

Downing

Henrietta Ann

1981

Y

977

Downing

Wilfred Joseph

1972

Y

978

Osborne

Frederick J. [stillborn child]

1945

979

Hull

Pamela I.

1946

980

Austin

Mayda [3-day old child]

1946

981A

Grice

Peter Edward

1949

Y

981

Phipp

Melvyn James

1946

982

Cole

Marilyn

1946

983

Streather

Alfred E. [stillborn child]

1947

984

Wiles

Roger Cline [14-hour old child]

1947

985

Yorston

Ann [twin]

1947

985

Yorston

Timothy [twin]

1947

986

Fraser

David [1-day old child]

1947

987

Elderkin

Philip John [8-hour old child]]

1947

988A

Eady

Rodney Patrick Arthur

1951

988B

Eady

Roland Thomas

1953

988

York

Marlwyne Glywne

1949

989

Ridgway

William Grant

1930

990

Sturgess

Joseph

1930

991

Haynes

Allen Simon

1930

Y

992

Coulson

Lucy

1930

993

Clark

Margaret Elsa

1934

994

Clark

Evalina Bessie

1945

995

Eady

Louisa Victoria

1935

996

Williams

Robert Sidney

1935

997

Slater

Daryl Harriett

1989

998

Sutton

Victoria Louise

1990

1004

Shawcroft

Gladys May

1997

1005

Green

Pamela Rosemary

1997

Y

1008

Sudborough

John Peter

1994

1009

Hume

Emma

1934

Y

1010

Hodson

Phyllis Ethel

1966

1011

Hodson

John

1972

1012

Meads

Jesse

1947

Y

1013

Meads

Emily Ann

1943

Y

1014

Miller

Lucy Emma

1930

Y

1016

Farrow

James

1930

Y

1017

Farrow

Mary Ann

1930

Y

1018

Haddon

Clara

1939

Y

1018

Haddon

Thomas Clark

1940

Y

1018

Haddon

Violet Mary

1956

Y

1019

Haddon

Edith Kate

1959

Y

1019

Haddon

Elizabeth

1953

Y

1020

Hancock

George

1943

Y

1020

Swain

Ivy Maud

1978 [ashes]

1021

Hancock

Alice Rachael

1945

Y

1022

Wright

Charles Edmund

1943

Y

1023

Wright

Annie Mary

1978

1024

Downing

George William

1943

1025

Downing

Keziah

1957

1027

Kightley

Bani William

1943

Y

1028

Daniels

John Thomas

1943

Y

1028

Daniels

Mary Ann

1963

Y

1031

Allen

Ellen

1931

Y

1031

Allen

Thomas Drinkwater

1938

Y

1032

Hobbs

Henry James

1931

1033

Sawyer

Sarah Ann

1931

1034

Goode

Susannah

1935

1035

Perrett

Emily

1935

1036

Perrett

Gilbert Ivan

1942

1037

Annies

Elsie Irene

1935

1038

Meads

William

1935

Y

1039

Meads

Ann

1945

Y

1040

Reed

Winifred Emily

1936

1041

Loak

James

1936

Y

1042

Loak

Emma Sophia

1941

1043

Partridge

Janet Elizabeth

1936

1044

Partridge

Frederick Harry

1941

1045

Beck

Charles

1936

1046

Issitt

Ellen

1937

1047

Marriott

Charles

1937

1048

Larrad

Edward Elisha Goodman

1939

Y

1048

Larrad

Emma Sarah

1940

Y

1049

Agutter

Ellen

1939

Y

1050

Buckby

Arthur

1952

Y

1050

Buckby

Harriet Wesley

1938

Y

1051

Williams

Gertrude

1954

Y

1051

Williams

Frederick

1934

Y

1052

Capps

Frederick

1930

Y

1052

Capps

Grace Ethel

1976

Y

1053

Capps

Clifford Frederick

1935

Y

1054

Holmes

Benjamin Cope

1989

Y

1055

Smart

Edwin

1931

Y

1056

Ward

Robert

1931

1057

Spencer

Frederick

1931

1058

Needham

Alice

1931

1059

Lawman

John Frederick

1931

1060

Abbott

Edward

1931

1061

Toop

Dorothy Kathleen

1931

1062

Allen

Clara

1932

Y

1063

Meakins

Marjorie

1932

1064

Liggins

James

1932

1066

Green

John Christopher

1932

Y

1067

Ridgway

Margaret

1932

1068

Tipler

George Thomas

1932

1069

Johnson

Roy

1937

Y

1070

Dent

Kate Lee

1938

1071

Dent

Ernest Josiah

1940

1072

Ball

Annie

1952

Y

1072

Ball

Fred

1938

Y

1073

Hart

Albert Edward

1938

1074

Mason

George William

1938

1075

Liggins

Henry (Harry)

1939

Y

1076

Liggins

Elizabeth

1954

Y

1077

Randall

Joseph Walter Willis

1939

1078

Desborough

Mary

1939

Y

1079

Lane

Harry James

1940

Y

1079

Lane

Mary Selina

1947

Y

1080

Shrives

William James

1940

1081

Bull

Caroline

1940

1082

Underwood

Rebecca Ann

1943

1083

Warner

Elizabeth Ann

1946

Y

1084

Randall

Florence Lilian

1939

Y

1084

Randall

John James

1944

Y

1085

Westley

Frank Roland

1969 [ashes]

Y

1085

Westley

Hannah

1938

Y

1085

Westley

Joseph

1957 [ashes]

Y

1087

Groom

Phyllis Ada

1967

Y

1088

Loak

Harriett Ann

1932

Y

1089

Capps

Irene Alice

1995

Y

1090

Caffrey

Matilda Emily

1931

1091

Baker

Benjamin Ashby

1932

Y

1092

Palmer

Fred

1945

Y

1092

Palmer

Hetty Maria

1950

Y

1094

Bayes

Herbert Lewis

1932

1095

Curtis

Arthur Samuel

1985 [ashes]

1095

Davis

Jessie Isabella

1951

Y

1095

Davis

Thomas

1964

Y

1096

Campen

Grace

1932

1097

Strudwick

Henry Arthur

1932

Y

1098

Davis

Louise

1997

1098

Strudwick

Emily

1944

Y

1099

Hodson

William Henry

1932

Y

1100

Hodson

Henrietta Augusta

1944

Y

1101

Blakebrough

Marie Louise

1932

1102

Lovell

Mary Ann

1933

1103

Lovell

William

1943

1104

Tansley

George William

1938

Y

1105

Tansley

Mary Ann Caroline

1959

Y

1106

White

Fanny Sophia

1938

1106

White

Joseph

1940

1107

Eaves

Bertie Arthur

1940

1108

Tharle

William Clifford

1940

1109

Hartup

Lydia Gertrude

1941

1110

Munday

John Frederick

1941

Y

1111

Miles

Annie

1942

1112

Miles

William

1950

1113

Miller

Elizabeth

1965

1113

Miller

George Henry

1942

1114

Lawman

Christiana

1942

1115

Lovett

 William Henry

1943

1116

Mason

Clara Eliza

1943

1117

Bond

Alice

1971

1117

Bond

Charles

1940

Y

1118

Line

Eleanor

1946

1119

Panter

George William

1961

1119

Panter

Sarah Hannah

1939

1120

West

Brady Emma

1967

Y

1121

West

William

1938

Y

1122

Ball

Abigail Pearson

1931

Y

1123

Ball

Frederick George

1933

Y

1124

Payne

Linda Roma Mary

1942

Y

1125

Payne

Arthur Sidney

1963

Y

1125

Payne

Beatrice

1947

Y

1126

Masters

Edward Minor

1933

1127

Jackson

Frederick

1933

1128

Jackson

Sarah Jane

1938

1129

Mason

Mary Ann

1933

1130

Dawson

Jemima

1933

1131

Dawson

William

1937

1132

Jackson

Gerald Arthur

1933

1133

Brown

Maria

1933

1134

Norton

Edward

1933

1135

Booth

Hannah Jane

1933

Y

1136

Booth

Charles Taylor

1966

Y

1137

Downing

Frank Alfred

1938

1138

Downing

John Thomas

1933

1139

Ashley

George Robert

1943

1140

Bull

James William Lawrence

1944

Y

1141

Wittering

George

1944

1142

Styles

Elizabeth Anne

1945

1142

Styles

Herbert

1946

1143

Issitt

Ellen

1945

1144

Jones

Ernest James

1945

1145

Munday

Allen Benjamin

1954

1145

Munday

Georgina

1944

1146

Clegg

Edmund

1944

1147

Fennell

William Arthur

1944

1148

Dickens

John William

1945

1149

Clipson

Emma Ethel

1945

Y

1150

Janes

Susan

1950

1150

Janes

Thomas

1944

1151

Shrive

Alice Mary

1951

Y

1152

Shrive

Thomas Henry

1942

Y

1153

Stockton

Cyril Joseph

1947

1154

Law

Frederick Alfred

1975

Y

1155

Law

Harriet (Ciss)

1943

Y

1156

Cooper

Fred William

1953

1156

Cooper

Susan

1955

1157

Tailby

Alfred Thomas

1932

Y

1158

Tailby

Martha Fanny

1934

Y

1159

Summerfield

Walter

1933

1160

Summerfield

Topsy

1962

1161

Spriggs

Edward

1934

1162

Howard

Frances Isabell

1934

 1164

Tailby

Harry

1934

1165

Ingram

Martha

1934

Y

1166

Currant

Agnes

1976

Y

1166

Currant

Samuel

1962

Y

1167

Johnson

Olive Maud Christable

1934

1168

Cobb

William

1934

1169

Rickards

Dora Annie

1934

1170

Rickards

William James

1944

1171

Fennell

William

1934

1172

Hull

Sarah Wittering

1934

1173

Hull

Charles Wittering

1949

1174

Panther

Emily

1945

1175

Panther

Frederick

1955

1176

Coleman

Tom

1945

1177

Coleman

Emma

1962

1178

Ball

Albert Ernest

1946

1179

Ball

Mary Ann

1950

1180

Eaves

George Henry

1946

1181

Williams

William

1947

1182

Lane

Walter Ernest Albert

1947

1183

Howard

Harry

1941

1183

Loak

Harry Benson

1947

Y

1184

Golding

Mary Ann

1947

1185

Smith

Kate Ellen

1948

1186

Cullip

Ada Eliza

1948

Y

1187

Wright

Annie Amelia L.E.

1964

1188

Wright

Walter

1963

1189

Miller

Elizabeth Blanche May

1979

Y

1190

Miller

Norman Richard

1940

Y

1191

Miller

Samuel

1980

Y

1192

Whitney

Annie Mary

1933

Y

1193

Whitney

Henry

1940

Y

1194

Payne

Alfred Mark

1935

Y

1195

Herbert

Adelaide Sophia

1967

1195

Middleton

John Thomas Willis

1937

1196

Eady

Mary Elizabeth

1935

1197

Hodson

Harriet Maria

1934

Y

1199

Perkins

Clara Agnes

1934

1200

Saddington

Esther Ann

1934

1201

Saddington

Joseph

1950

1202

Elliott

Dora Esther

1935

1203

Wright

Mary Ann

1935

1204

Gilbert

Alice

1935

Y

1205

Loasby

Mary Ann

1935

1206

Lewis

Sarah Ellen

1935

1207

Lines

Matilda

1935

1208

Chester

Arthur

1935

1209

Wells

Vernon

1950

Y

1210

Craddock

Fairlie Bruce

1959

Y

1211

Craddock

Florence Mildred

1950

Y

1212

Groom

Mabel Sarah Ann

1949

1213

Blundell

Mary Maria

1949

1214

Panter

Charles Henry

1949

1215

Tailby

Francis Walter

1962

1216

Tailby

Clara

1949

1217

Chester

John Edmund

1949

1217

Chester

Sarah Anne

1953

1218

Agutter

Alice

1975

1218

Agutter

Frederick Charles

1975

Y

1219

Agutter

Charles Edward

1956

1219

Agutter

Ellen

1948

1220

Basford

George William

1948

Y

1220

Pettit

Mary Ann [Basford]

1964

Y

1221

Cooper

Ernest

1955

Y

1222

Cooper

Florence Annie

1946

Y

1223

Tailby

Otho Albert

1947

1224

Buckby

Betsy

1945

Y

1225

Buckby

Alfred

1943

Y

1226

Eady

Adelaide

1944

1226

Eady

Joseph

1940

1227

Bennett

Charles Archie

1934

1228

Pettit

Maria

1945

Y

1229

Payne

Agnes

1943

Y

1229

Payne

Mark Iissitt

1937

Y

1230

Payne

William Charles

1956

Y

1231

Tiney

Marjorie

1935

Y

1232

Henman

John

1935

1233

Evans

William Frederick

1935

Y

1234

Fox

Sophia

1935

Y

1235

Barlow

Mary Ann

1935

1236

Johnson

Ada Elizabeth

1948

1236

Johnson

Brenda Lillian Mary

1938

Y

1237

Johnson

Grace Eva

1935

Y

1238

Sturgess

William

1935

1239

Sturgess

Sarah

1938

Y

1240

Morley

Albert Victor

1985 [ashes]

1240

Morley

Florence

1983 [ashes]

1240

Winmill

Alice Ann

1935

Y

1241

Winmill

Henry George

1953

Y

1241

Winmill

Louisa

1964

Y

1242

Talbutt

Sarah

1935

1243

Talbutt

Harry

1940

1245

Clements

Sarah

1950

1246

Whiteman

Sarah Jane

1951

1247

Tarry

Arthur Albert Victor

1951

Y

1248

Beck

Frances Louisa

1951

1249

Short

Lucy Beatrice

1951

Y

1250

Chamberlain

Harry Lewis

1951

1251

Clark

John William

1952

1252

Loak

Edward Maurice

1952

Y

1253

Gazeley

Mildred Jessie

1953

1254

Scott

Amy Elizabeth

1953

1255

Lewis

Ernest

1963

Y

1255

Lewis

Lizzie Sarah

1951

Y

1256

Baldwin

Ada Sarah

1971

1257

Baldwin

William Henry

1951

1258

Hollingsworth

Annie L.

1953

1259

Patrick

Annie Maria

1955

1259

Patrick

John William

1953

1260

Whitney

Herbert

1947

Y

1261

Whitney

Phoebe Ann

1940

Y

1262

Tailby

Mary Ann

1949

1263

Tailby

Herbert

1958

1264

Northern

Jacob

1939

Y

1264

Northern

Mary Jane

1964

Y

1265

Johnson

Arthur

1954

1266

Palmer

Lilian (Lily)

1936

1267

Melton

Mary

1936

Y

1268

Antolak

Michael (Mychajlo)

1954

Y

1269

Mould

William Ernest

1936

1270

Rainbow

Alice Ada

1936

1271

Rainbow

Samuel

1937

1272

Papworth

Emma Elizabeth

1936

1273

Cockayne

Mary

1936

1274

Abbott

Ernest

1936

1275

Buswell

Louisa

1936

1276

Quincey

Emma Ann

1936

Y

1277

Quincey

Edward Bitten

1947

Y

1278

Hooper

Arthur

1936

1278

Hooper

Emily Elizabeth

1941

1279

Cole

Amelia Kate

1960

1280

Perrett

Walter

1960

1281

Pearson

Walter Henry

1961

1282

Owen

David Robert

1969

Y

1284

Gazeley

Charles Henry

1959

1285

Goodman

Albert Arthur

1961

1286

Goodman

Sarah

1956

1287

Griffiths

Jessie Lily

1956

1288

Bates

Arthur

1956

1289

Wardle

Ida Elvira

1955

Y

1289

Wardle

John

1959

1290

Fennell

Sophia

1954

1291

Copson

Ruth

1969 [ashes]

1291

Fox

Sarah

1954

1291

Gilbert

Fanny Elizabeth

1983 [ashes]

1292

Ward

Gillian Rosemary

1953

1293

Northern

Jonathan Payne

1956

1294

Mason

Alice Mary

1960

Y

1295

Mason

Arthur John

1949

Y

1296

Baish

Arthur Thomas

1941

Y

1296

Baish

Elizabeth

1962

Y

1297

Sharpe

Elizabeth

1936

Y

1298

Branscombe

Mary Ellen

1937

Y

1299

Ashby

Annie Georgina

1939

Y

1300

Ashby

John Thomas

1955

Y

1301

Shatford

Elizabeth Susannah

1936

1302

Buckby

Maria

1936

1303

Buckby

Fred

1947

1304

Jarvis

Albert Edward

1936

Y

1305

Shrive

Philip Andrew

1936

Y

1307

Austin

John Thomas

1936

1308

Cockayne

Richard

1951

Y

1309

Daniels

Grace Lottie

1936

1310

Sharp

Fanny

1936

1311

Annies

George William

1954

1312

Hammond

William

1936

1313

Chamberlain

Cyril

1993 [ashes]

1313

Chamberlain

Mabel

1936

1314

Carvell

Bertie George

1968

Y

1314

Carvell

Nellie Maud

1977

Y

1315

Coleman

Herbert William

1968

1315

Coleman

Maureen Margaret

1993

1316

Freestone

George Arthur

1968

1317

Eady

Sidney Lattemore

1967

Y

1318

Irvine

Charles John

1966

Y

1318

Irvine

Hilda

1972

Y

1319

Karley

Ellen (Nell)

1966

Y

1319
Karley
Karl
2004
Y

1320

Croft

William

1965

1321

Abbott

John Thomas

1964

Y

1321

Abbott

Martha Elizabeth

1967

Y

1322

Dicks

Rose May

1969

1323

Dicks

Frederick William

1964

1325

McPherson

Violet Cecilia

1963

1326

Desborough

Norman

1965

Y

1327

Desborough

Hilda Doris

1987

Y

1328

Bradbury

Rose Hannah

1954

Y

1329

Bradbury

William

1953

Y

1330

Hawkes

Mary Elizabeth

1962

Y

1331

Hawkes

John E.

1942

Y

1332

Talbutt

George Alfred

1936

1333

Talbutt

Ellen

1942

1334

Drage

Frederick William

1939

1335

Miller

Horace William

1940

Y

1336

Bugby

Jane

1936

Y

1337

Bugby

Walter Felix

1941

Y

1338

Palmer

Ruby May

1936

1339

Palmer

May Elizabeth

1978

1340

Key

Mabel Grace

1937

1341

Norton

Emma

1937

1342

Norton

Mark

1947

1343

Beeby

Alfred Ernest

1937

Y

1344

Lewis

Edith Lilian

1964

1345

Palmer

Charles

1937

1346

Palmer

Eliza Caroline

1947

1347

Evans

Bertie Albert William

1937

Y

1348

Chamberlain

Edward James

1937

1349

Loakes

Wilfred Archibald

1974

1350

Coleman

Kim Rosa Agnes Teresa

1969

1351

Talbot

John David George

1973

Y

1352

Rowe

Annie Elizabeth

1974

Y

1353

Evans

Joseph Albert

1973

Y

1354

Russell

Doris Annie.

1972

Y

1354

Russell

Laurence Spencer

1987

Y

1355

Page

Fanny Eliza

1971

Y

1355

Page

William

1975

Y

1356

Brewer

John Thomas

1978

Y

1357

Brewer

Doris Annie

1970

Y

1358

Parrish

Agnes

1970

Y

1359

Hobbs

Bertie William

1970

Y

1359

Hobbs

Rose Edith

1992

Y

1360

Eady

Annie

1970

Y

1361

Eady

Herbert Wilfred

1970

Y

1362

Byrne

John Christopher

1969

Y

1363

Loak

Keren-Happuck

1964

1363

Loak

Thomas Archer

1958

1364

Coleman

John William

1955

1365

Dunmore

Annie

1949

1366

Dunmore

Arthur W.

1943

Y

1367

Church

Gwendoline Christiana

1937

1369

Lewis

Thomas

1960

1370

Ellis

Beatrice Fanny

1969

1370

Ellis

Frederick Herbert

1940

1371

Palmer

Maria

1937

Y

1372

Palmer

Arthur

1939

1373

Hodgkins

Charles Henry

1937

Y

1374

Hodgkins

Amy Gertrude

1939

Y

1375

Bates

Annie

1937

Y

1376

Henman

Walter George

1937

Y

1377

Bulley

Sarah

1938

Y

1378

Shelton

John Thomas

1938

Y

1378

Shelton

Mary Ann

1957

Y

1379

Cole

Jonathan Papworth

1938

Y

1380

Cole

Fanny Rose

1971

Y

1381

Blissett

Charles Robert

1938

1383

Bradshaw

Gladys Ivy

1938

1384

Rymill

Dorothy Eva

1983

1385

Coleman

Ronald Frederick

1978

1386

Sherbauer

Michael

1977

1387

Almond

Jason [baby]

1982

1388

Evans

Mary Elizabeth

1976

Y

1389

Elmore

George Thomas

1976

Y

1389

Elmore

Joan Irene

2002

Y

1391

Alfano

Antonino

1977

Y

1392

Jones

Charles John

1977

1393

Pernak

Joseph

1990

Y

1393

Piasecka

Jadwiga

1975

Y

1394

Core

Margaret Gunn

1975

1395

Loak

Lucie Nellie

1978

Y

1395

Loak

Wilfred

1971

Y

1396

Lack

Christina

1962

Y

1397

Lancaster

Florence Alice

1958

Y

1397

Lancaster

Walter Harry

1983

Y

1398

Whiteman

Bert

1959

1398

Whiteman

Evelyn Kathleen

1973

1399

Munday

Charles Edward

1956

Y

1399

Munday

Ellen

1956

Y

1399

Munday

Leslie Charles

1975 [ashes]

Y

1399

Stapleton

Ada Louisa [Munday]

1987 [ashes]

Y

1400

Chamberlain

Sophia

1946

1401

Taylor

Laura

1943

Y

1401

Taylor

Percy William

1962

Y

1402

Attfield

Mary Ellen

1962

Y

1402

Attfield

William Walter

1937

Y

1403

Lewis

Selina Ann

1938

Y

1404

Lewis

Edith Gertrude Mary

1939

Y

1405

Brown

Nona Maud

1938

1406

Hodson

Sarah Martha

1938

Y

1407

Loak

George Edward

1938

1408

Neall

John George

1938

1409

Capps

James Henry

1938

1410

Tompkins

Josiah

1939

1411

Tompkins

Mary

1944

1412

Redhead

Daniel

1939

Y

1412

Redhead

Emily

1951

Y

1413

White

Florence Evelyn Sarah

1948

Y

1413

White

John Henry

1939

Y

1414

Palmer

Maud Ellen

1939

1415

James

Benjamin

1942

1415

James

Sabina

1950

1416

Norton

Maria Elizabeth

1939

1417

Norton

Edward James

1940

1418

Cockayne

John Downing

1939

1419

Mould

Douglas Cyril

1989

Y

1420

Coleman

William Anthony

1981

1421

Bellamy

Dorothy

2003

1421

Bellamy

Victor George

1984

1422

Desborough

Florence

1984

Y

1422

Desborough

Herbert

1988

Y

1423

Feakin

Joyce [Randall]

1995

Y

1423

Randall

Joseph Walter

1983

Y

1424

Baish

Frank Gerald

1981

1425

Issitt

Eva Ellen

1980

Y

1426

Makosij

Walter (Wladimer)

1980

Y

1427

Hawkins

Rosa

1990

Y

1427

Hawkins

Thomas Henry

1977

Y

1428

Farrelly

Mary

1988

Y

1428

Farrelly

Thomas

1976

Y

1429

Bramall

John William

1977

Y

1430

Miller

Thomas Samuel

1965

1431

Miller

Rose

1973

1432

Lovett

Alice

1958

Y

1433

Lewis

Florrie

1961

Y

1434

Lewis

Alwyne

1956

Y

1435

Stokes

Ellen Louisa

1954

1436

Stokes

John Thomas

1945

1437

Buckby

John Samuel

1937

Y

1438

Baker

Frank

1938

Y

1439

Baker

Emma

1946

Y

1440

Buckby

Harry

1939

Y

1440

Buckby

Mary

1951

Y

1441

Fraray

John James

1939

1442

Fraray

Mary Ann

1955

1443

Perkins

Charles

1939

1444

Styles

John

1939

1445

Panther

Rosamena

1939

1446

Richardson

Thomas

1939

1447

Palmer

Alfred Thomas

1940

1448

Conquest

William Edwin

1940

Y

1449

Brooks

Collin Stanley

1940

Y

1450

Nimmo

Mary Ellen

1940

Y

1451

Norton

Annie

1940

Y

1452

Wish

Rose

1940

1453

Potter

Annie Minnie

1940

1453

Potter

William George

1958

1454

Breillat

Joanne

1988

Y

1456

Messenger

Laurence Edward

1990

Y

1457

Molson

Catherine Ivy

1997

Y

1457

Molson

Charles Aloysius

1993

Y

1458

Higgins

Lillian Audrey

1988

Y

1459

Young

Helen

1992

1460

Hanlon

James

1991

Y

1461

Stevenson-Cleaver

John Barry

1990

Y

1462

Wallington

George

1998

Y

1462

Wallington

Lilian Mary

1990

Y

1463

London

Mary

1987

Y

1464

Massingham

George Michael

1986

Y

1465

Reeve

Alfred

1981

1466

Panther

Amy Eunice

1962

1467

Mason

May

1961

Y

1467

Mason

Thomas Thoday

1968 [ashes]

1468

Mason

Ethel Hilda

1966

Y

1469

Mason

Albert James

1956

Y

1470

Smith

Coral Joy Mary

1955

Y

1471

Pearson

Fanny Frances

1943

Y

1472

Johnson

Charles

1963

Y

1472

Johnson

Lydia

1941

Y

1473

Eady

Fanny

1947

Y

1473

Eady

James

1937

Y

1474

Eady

Constance Alice

1937

Y

1475

Eady

Arthur James

1958

Y

1475

Eady

Grace

1960

Y

1477

Andrews

Mary

1942

Y

1477

Andrews

Rachel Annie

1940

Y

1478

Andrews

Charles Ernest

1964

1479

Jakins

Vera May

1940

1480

Colyer

Frederick

1940

1481

Fox

Arthur William

1940

Y

1482

Looms

Charles

1941

1483

Reeves

Elizabeth

1941

1484

Reeves

George

1946

1485

Eady

Jabez Herbert

1941

1486

Clipson

Hilda Gertrude

1941

Y

1487

Lovell

Clara

1964

1488

Bailey

Florence Maud

1965

Y

1488

Bailey

Joseph

1977

Y

1490

Kent

Alice

2000

Y

1490

Kent

Pierce Watson (Dr)

1999

Y

1493

Julyan

Vincent John

1997

Y

1494

Grainger

Freda Millicent

1996

Y

1495

Darnell

Phyllis Mary Josephine

1996

1496

Patterson

Liliana

1996

1497

Desborough

John Samuel

1996

Y

1497

Desborough

Mary Ann

2004

Y

1498

Benford

Douglas Jack

1995

Y

1499

Smailes

Judith Lorraine

1994

Y

1500

Macrow

Roger John

1994

Y

1501

Toseland

Naomi

1961

1501

Toseland

Richard Henry

1962

1502

Bleney

Maria

1969

1502

Bleney

Matthew

1962

1503

Vincent

Matilda Grace

1960

1504

Johnson

Mary Ann

1957

Y

1505

Ayres

Herbert

1954

1506

Munday

Doris Lilian

1999

1506

Munday

Frederick Charles

1946

Y

1506

Munday

Sarah Elizabeth.

1965

Y

1507

Coles

John William Orr (aka John Wallace)

1937

Y

1507

Coles

Kathleen Edna

2002

Y

1508

Coles

Ada Margaret Mary

1949

Y

1508

Coles

Eric Keith

1970 [ashes]

Y

1509

Downing

Douglas Thomas

1939

Y

1510

Downing

Francis George

1965

Y

1510

Downing

Lottie Rebecca

1966

Y

1511

Palmer

Harriet Ann

1940

Y

1511

Palmer

William

1940

Y

1512

Chapman

Arthur

1940

Y

1512

Chapman

Elizabeth Emma

1952

Y

1513

Sparrow

Annie

1941

1514

Stokes

James Abraham

1941

1515

Stokes

Edith Sarah

1944

1516

Clifton

William Henry

1941

1517

Loak

Charlie

1941

1518

Buckby

Samuel

1941

1519

Perkins

Mabel

1941

1520

Woodcock

Emily

1956

Y

1520

Woodcock

Thomas Cecil

1941

Y

1521

Lovell

William

1941

1522

Mason

Harry

1941

1523

McLoughlin

George Douglas

1943

Y

1523

O'Neil

Edward Temeraire

1942

Y

1526

Clark

Norman William Joseph

2005

Y

1527

Elsdon

Anthony Roy

2005

Y

1528

Flaherty

Paul Joseph

2005

Y

1531

Birnie

Mary

2003

Y

1532

Brierley

Margaret Ann

2003

Y

1534

Keable

Christopher Peter

2002

Y

1535

McGowan

Paul

2001

Y

1536

Prior

Bridget Elizabeth

2000

Y

1537

Fox

Jessie Monica

1999

Y

1537

Fox

Raymond Vincent

1997

Y

1538A

Haynes

Hector

1938

1538

Hogan

Patricia Catherine

2005

Y

1539

Evans

Caroline

1941

Y

1539

Evans

Eliza Mabel

1938

Y

1540

Plowright

Emily

1940

Y

1541

Livermore

William

1941

Y

1542

Livermore

Sarah

1951

Y

1543

Tapsell

Thomas

1942

Y

1544

Tapsell

Elizabeth

1946

Y

1545

Ridgway

Esther

1942

1546

Robinson

Bernard Charles Leonard

1942

1547

Spriggs

Leonard

1942

1549

Haywood

Alexander

1942

1550

Haywood

Florence

1952

1551

Brown

Bernard Archer

1942

Y

1552

Cottingham

Vera Sybil

1943

Y

1553

Sharpe

Hilda Gertrude

2002

Y

1554

Hawkes

Debbi Adele

2002

Y

1555

Wood

Gwendoline Mona

2003

Y

1555

Wood

Norman John

2004

1556

Marriott

William John (Billy)

2003

Y

1557

Humphreys

James Harold

2003

Y

1558

Barker

Jillyan Mary

2003

Y

1559

Farrow

Michael Frederick

2003

Y

1560

Neal

Mary

2004

Y

1561

Osborne

Madeleine Prudence Mabel

2004

Y

1562

Goode

Frederick Horace

2005

1563

Pritlove

Ernest William

2005

Y

1564

Bilson

Godfrey Thomas

2005

Y

1566A

York

James Capps

1939

Y

1567

Drage

Frederick Alonzo

1940

Y

1568

Drage

Elizabeth

1954

Y

1569

Wright

Emily Alice

1945

Y

1569

Wright

John Stanley

1941

Y

1570

Toseland

Amy

1955

Y

1570

Toseland

Joseph George

1942

Y

1571

Turner

Mabel Elizabeth

1942

1572

Goodman

Joseph Edward

1942

1573

Compton

Frances

1942

Y

1575

Haseldine

Frederick John

1943

1576

Hoddle

Alice Jane

1943

1577

Hawthorne

William Stanley

1943

1578

Downs

Elizabeth Ann

1943

Y

1579

Braines

Sarah Ann

1943

1593

Keach

Alfred Frederick

1951

Y

1593

Keach

Matilda Ellen

1941

Y

1594

Humphrey

Adelaide

1953

Y

1594

Humphrey

Harry

1959

Y

1595

Hodson

Frederick

1941

Y

1595

Tailby

Kathleen Dawn

1976

Y

1596

Marchant

Edith Annie Harvey

1980

1596

Marchant

George

1941

Y

1597

Hodson

Ida

1941

Y

1598

Hodson

Arthur Wiggins

1944

Y

1598

Hodson

Prudence Mabel (Peg)

1942

Y

1598

Riches

Fanny Pretoria

1953

Y

1599

Lines

George

1943

1600

Lines

Clara Jane

1956

1601

Payne

James

1943

1602

Payne

Sarah

1945

1603

Hodgkins

Thomas

1943

Y

1605

Judd

Annie Mary

1957

1606

Sharp

Elizabeth Ann

1957

1607

Chamberlain

Lilian Gertrude

1956

1608

Figgins

David Leslie

1955

1609

Wiles

Martin

1955

Y

1610

Lewis

William Coleman

1955

1611

Scattergood

Millie

1966

Y

1611

Scattergood

Thomas

1955

Y

1613

Davey

Charles

1955

Y

1614

Toop

Frances Eliza Ellen

1966

1614

Toop

Francis Bernard

1956

1615

Stretton

Joseph Henry

1956

1615

Stretton

Maud Ellen

1986

1616

Legg

Frank Graham

1961

Y

1616

Legg

Mary Lawson

1955

Y

1617

Smith

Emily Frances

1968

Y

1617

Smith

George Frederick

1955

Y

1618

Dew

George Alfred

1941

Y

1619

Dew

Alice Mary

1971

Y

1620

Dew

Alfred

1974

Y

1621

Cook

Albert

1949

1621

Cook

Edna Bessie

1961

1622

Bunyan

Alexander

1948

1622

Bunyan

Polly

1955

1623

Compton

Nora Monica

1983

1623

Hodson

Olga Henrietta M.

1948

1624

Rudkin

Arthur John

1966

Y

1624

Rudkin

Charlotte Emma

1961

Y

1624

Rudkin

Florrie

1949

Y

1626

Geagen

Eliza

1949

1627

Geagen

Edmund

1958

1628

Mason

Frederick John

1949

Y

1628

Mason

Martha Elizabeth

1969

1630

Hatton

Michael Anthony

1963

1631

Northern

Sally

1960

1632

Henman

Charles Herbert

1958

1633

Dawson

Frank William

1958

1634

Smith

George Edward

1958

Y

1635

Lines

Charles James

1959

1635

Lines

Elsie Lizzie

1958

1636

Nobbs

Alfred Edward

1958

1637

Tompkins

Alice

1958

Y

1638

Tompkins

William Arthur

1957

Y

1639

Knight

Herbert Maitland

1957

1639

Sweeting

Annie

1973

1640

Abbott

Frederick Thomas

1957

1640

Abbott

May Elizabeth

1967

1641

Goode

Mary Elizabeth

1959

1641

Goode

William Weston

1960

1642

Keech

Agnes Ann

1969

1642

Keech

Harry

1958

1643

Lewin

Barbara Phyllis

1956

Y

1644

Sykes

Mabel Gertrude Evelyn

1956

1645

Tailby

Joan Iris

1945

Y

1646

Payne

Archie

1966

1646

Payne

Edith

1973

1647

Clarke

Arthur James

1949

Y

1647

Clarke

Lilia Hannah

1953

Y

1648

Hobbs

Charles Herbert Langley

1953

Y

1648

Hobbs

Martha Sophia

1963

Y

1649

Conquest

Alfred John Thomas

1959

Y

1649

Conquest

Kathleen Florence Theresa

1951

Y

1650

Scott

Charles Thomas

1951

1651

Scott

Mary

1951

1652

Richards

Joseph Harry

1951

Y

1653

Bryan

Catherine

1963

Y

1653

Bryan

Thomas

1954

Y

1654

Papworth

Ernest Walter

1954

Y

1656

Loak

Arthur James

1954

1657

Turford

James

1954

1658

Pentelow

William

1955

1659

Cunningham

Thomas

1965

1660

Payne

Edward

1978

Y

1660

Payne

Frances Elsie

1965

Y

1661

Miller

Eva Caroline

1963

Y

1662

Knighton

Beatrice Alice

1962

Y

1663

Herbert

Alice Reid

1962

1664

Herbert

Percy Edward

1970

1665

Toseland

Elsie Elizabeth

1969 [ashes]

Y

1665

Toseland

Herbert George

1960

Y

1666

Panther

Sarah Lily

1960

1667

Prince

Arthur

1960

1669

Dew

Roderick Ernest

1959

Y

1669

Dew

Violet Ethel

2005

Y

1671

Croft

Harry

1959

1672

Watson

Harry Bernard

1967 [ashes]

Y

1673

Watson

Phyllis Sarah

1958

Y

1674

Tailby

Gertrude

1957

1675

Hewitt

Flora

1967

Y

1675

Hewitt

William Thomas

1958

Y

1676

Buckman

Hilda Evelyn

1956

Y

1677

Blake

Winifred Sarah

1943

1678

Goodman

Sarah Ann

1944

Y

1679

Smith

George Henry

1944

1679

Smith

Susan Louisa

1957

1680

Barker

Agnes Elizabeth

1944

Y

1680

Barker

Thomas Marshall

1944

Y